Botsorhel : les résultats
Publié il y a 8 ans
PRE LICENCIE | ||||
1 | ALLAIN | SWAN | Prélicencié | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
POUSSINS | ||||
1 | JOUANET | LOUIS | Poussin | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
2 | CALLAREC | LOUIS | Poussin | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
3 | QUERE | MAEL | Poussin | LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
4 | PARROT | ELISE (F) | Poussin | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
PUPILLES | ||||
1 | TANGUY | LOUIS | Pupille | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
2 | PERROT | LISE (F) | Pupille | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
3 | GROUSSARD | Océane (F) | Pupille | V.C. SAINT JAMES |
BENJAMINS | ||||
1 | ROLLAND | BRIEUC | Benjamin | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
2 | SALAUN | TOM | Benjamin | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
3 | KERJEAN | EWEN | Benjamin | CC BOURG BLANC |
4 | LE JAN | PAUL | Benjamin | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
5 | ROPARTZ | QUENTIN | Benjamin | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
6 | NEDELEC | GAETAN | Benjamin | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
7 | BERDER | QUENTIN | Benjamin | C.C. BOURG BLANC |
8 | FUSTEC | MATHIS | Benjamin | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
9 | PERROT | HUGO | Benjamin | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
10 | CHIPAULT | ADRIEN | Benjamin | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
11 | SAGAERT | CHARLES | Benjamin | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
3ème CATEGORIE | ||||
1 | RIOU | ALAN | Junior | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
2 | CRISPIN | MICKAEL | Junior | OC LOCMINE |
3 | PRUD`HOMME | HERVE | 3ème Catégorie | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
4 | LE DENMAT | FABRICE | 3ème Catégorie | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
5 | DEBELHOIR | LOIC | 3ème Catégorie | C.C. ERGUE GABERIC |
6 | LE GLEAU | MORAN | Junior | CC DES ABERS |
7 | ABGRALL | LAURENT | 3ème Catégorie | AC LEONARDE |
8 | LEFEVRE | PIERRE | 3ème Catégorie | VC QUINTINAIS |
9 | OLERON | MAXIME | PC Open (D1) | PENTHIEVRE VELO TEAM |
10 | LE BON | DOMINIQUE | 3ème Catégorie | HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR |
11 | JOUANET | YVES MARIE | 3ème Catégorie | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
12 | MILLOUR | HUBERT | 3ème Catégorie | VS PLABENNEC |
13 | JACH | TOMASZ | Junior | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
14 | GALEZ | THIERRY | 3ème Catégorie | AC LEONARDE |
15 | FEAT | ROBIN | Junior | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
16 | BILLON | JEAN FRANCOIS | Junior | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 |
17 | JACQUES | LEO | Junior | V.S. LESNEVIEN |
18 | HERVO | GAUTIER | Junior | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
19 | QUINIO | VINCENT | Junior | UC BRIOCHINE |
20 | LE HAN | LIONEL | PC Open (D1) | MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
21 | ARZEL | ERWAN | 3ème Catégorie | CC BOURG BLANC |
22 | BECAM | PIERRE | Junior | EC LANDERNEAU |
23 | PRIGENT | PATRICK | 3ème Catégorie | VS LESNEVEN |
24 | CADIOU | RAPHAËL | Junior | LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
25 | SALIC | JEAN Yves | 3ème Catégorie | V.C. PONT AUDEMER |
26 | URIEN | FRANCOIS | 3ème Catégorie | MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
27 | LE DREN | TOM | 3ème Catégorie | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
28 | LE CAHEREC | ARNAUD | 3ème Catégorie | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 |
29 | LESAGE | PIERRE | Junior | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 |
30 | L`AZOU | MORGAN | Junior | MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
31 | ANTOINE | YANN | PC Open (D2) | EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
32 | THOUEMENT | THIERRY | 3ème Catégorie | VS PLOUMAGOAR |
33 | LABAT | MICKAEL | 3ème Catégorie | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
34 | QUEMENEUR | YANN | 3ème Catégorie | VS LESNEVEN |
35 | PERRET | MIKAEL | 3ème Catégorie | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
36 | MORIN | DAVID | 3ème Catégorie | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
37 | KERJEAN | PASCAL | 3ème Catégorie | CC BOURG BLANC |
38 | TIRILLY | CHRISTOPHE | 3ème Catégorie | VS PLABENNEC |
39 | LEAUTE | ANTONY | 3ème Catégorie | VS PLOUMAGOAR |
40 | LE CORRE | EVANN | Junior | UC BRIOCHINE |
41 | LE MIGNON | PIERRE YVES | 3ème Catégorie | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
42 | WAGON | GWENDAL | Junior | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
43 | MORELLEC | SEBASTIEN | PC (D3) | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
44 | LEON | THOMAS | PC Open (D2) | LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
45 | GEFFROY | RONAN | Junior | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
toute l'association
Commentaires
Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.