Plougasnou Pass'cyclisme D1-D2 & D3-D4

Plougasnou Pass'cyclisme D1-D2 & D3-D4
PLOUGASNOU – CLASSEMENT D1-D2
           
PLACE NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE   CLUB
1 GOUZOUGUEN ANTHONY Pass'Cyclisme D2 VS PLOUMAGOAR
2 OLLIVIER ENRIC Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
3 MOYSAN CEDRIC Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
4 LE CORNEC VINCENT Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
5 BOSCHET ANTHONY Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 CC PLANCOETIN
6 GUEGAN DAVID Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
7 RIOU NICOLAS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
8 MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 CC ERGUE GABERIC
9 DUEDAL PIERRE YVES Pass'Cyclisme D2 LANNION CYCLISME
10 RIOU DAVID Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
11 LE JAN ARNAUD Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
12 CLAQUIN OLIVIER Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 VC CHATEAULINOIS
13 KERMOAL WILLIAM Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
14 CAMPION PASCAL Pass'Cyclisme D1 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
15 PERSON GUILLAUME Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
16 QUELEN BENOIT Pass'Cyclisme D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
17 PLASSART NICOLAS Pass'Cyclisme D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
18 MORVAN CHRISTOPHE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
19 SENANT JEAN MARC Pass'Cyclisme D2 TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
20 RIOU KEVIN Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
21 PIERRE EMMANUEL Pass'Cyclisme D1 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
22 AMOSSE STEPHANE Pass'Cyclisme D1 VS SCAEROIS
23 LACHATER NICOLAS Pass'Cyclisme D2 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
24 MORVAN NICOLAS Pass'Cyclisme D2 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
25 NEDELEC TITOUAN Pass'Cyclisme D1 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
26 PENVEN THOMAS     CARTE A LA JOURNEE
27 ESCANECRABE CAMILLE Pass'Cyclisme D2 PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
28 BERTRAND REGIS Pass'Cyclisme D2 VS PLOUMAGOAR
29 ABGRALL NOEMIE 2ème Catégorie   LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
30 BECHU ANTHONY Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
31 LE GRAND TITOUAN Pass'Cyclisme D2 T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
32 GOUZOUGUEN MICKAEL Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 VS PLOUMAGOAR
33 KERLOUET VINCENT Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
34 MARTIN CEDRIC Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
35 GILME THOMAS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
36 KERLOUET ERWAN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
37 PORHEL YANNIS Junior D2 LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
38 CHOUPEAUX GIREG Junior D2 UC CARHAIX
39 DUBREUIL KENNY Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 VC CHATEAULINOIS
40 LE BOTLAN JEAN SEBASTIEN Pass'Cyclisme D2 VC PONTIVYEN
           
PLOUGASNOU – CLASSEMENT D3-D4
           
PLACE NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE   CLUB
1 QUERE JEAN JACQUES Pass'Cyclisme D3 LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
2 COJEAN PASCAL Pass'Cyclisme D4 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
3 LE PABIC LORE 3ème Catégorie   TEAM ARKEA
4 LE BRAS PASCAL Pass'Cyclisme D3 EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
5 GAUVEN PATRICK Pass'Cyclisme D3 UC BRIOCHINE
6 MINOR LUDOVIC Pass'Cyclisme D3 CARTE A LA JOURNEE
7 MALARGE PASCAL Pass'Cyclisme D3 VS PLOUMAGOAR
8 SENANT DOMINIQUE Pass'Cyclisme D3 VS LESNEVEN
9 ROLLAND DAVID Pass'Cyclisme D3 VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
10 LE VAILLANT JEAN YVES Pass'Cyclisme D3 VS PLOUMAGOAR
11 DEMOY Didier Pass'Cyclisme D4 UC BRIOCHINE
12 BOUDOIN MICKAEL Pass'Cyclisme D4 ALL BREIZH VTT
13 LE MEUR BRUNO Pass'Cyclisme D3 LANNION CYCLISME
14 MAHE VINCENT Pass'Cyclisme D3 AC LANESTER 56
15 LE GOURRIEREC PAULINE JUNIOR   AC LANESTER 56
16 GRAS SEBASTIEN Pass'Cyclisme D3 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

 


toute l'association
Se connecter