Saint Rivoal 2019 - Minimes Cadets

Saint Rivoal 2019 - Minimes Cadets
SAINT RIVOAL
           
Classement MINIMES – 30 Km en 51'40''
           
CLASSEMENT. NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE   CLUB
1 GUEGUEN MAEL MINIME 2 VS QUIMPEROIS
2 JOSSO MEDDY MINIME 2 AC LANESTER 56
3 TROTEL MALO MINIME 2 VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 LE BORGNE ALBAN MINIME 2 VS PLABENNEC
5 EONET CYPRIEN MINIME 2 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6 ROUXEL THOMAS MINIME 1 UC BRIOCHINE
7 FLECHER LUCAS MINIME 2 UC CARHAIX
8 LE HAN HUGO MINIME 2 VS LESNEVEN
9 GUERN YANIS MINIME 2 TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
10 RYO SWANN MINIME 2 CC CONCARNOIS
11 LE GOFF HUGO MINIME 1 VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
12 BEHR PIERRE ADRIEN MINIME 2 VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
13 RYO TITIA MINIME 2 CC CONCARNOIS
14 LE CORROLLEC STAN MINIME   VC LANGUIDIC
15 MAISSONNEUVE THEO MINIME   VELOCE VANNETAIS
16 RIBOUCHON LE GOFF MALO MINIME 1 LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
17 DISSERBO ENZO MINIME 1 CC DU BLAVET
           
Classement CADETS – 60 km en 1h39'10''
           
CLASSEMENT. NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE   CLUB
1 BRIAND ENZO CADET 1 UC BRIOCHINE
2 JOSSE RUBENS CADET 2 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
3 ROUXEL MAXIME CADET 2 VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 GOUZOUGUEN ENZO CADET 1 VS PLOUMAGOAR
5 SALAUN TOM CADET 2 EC LANDERNEAU
6 LE FRESNE ANTOINE CADET 2 VS QUIMPEROIS
7 CORNEC ELOUAN CADET 2 EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
8 DESSAY JULES CADET 2 VC CONTROIS
9 MOREL GAUTHIER CADET 2 KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCL.
10 LE NAY FLAVIAN CADET 2 VS QUIMPEROIS
11 BENECH SIMON CADET 2 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
12 CAER RONAN CADET   CC BOURG BLANC
13 BENOIST AURELIEN CADET 1 GUIDON CHALETTOIS
14 GOUZOUGUEN KILIAN CADET 2 VS PLOUMAGOAR
15 OLLIVEAUX REMI CADET   VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
16 HERNOT GUIREC CADET 2 EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
17 HALLEGUEN EWEN CADET 1 VC CHATEAULINOIS
18 FUSTEC MATHIS CADET 2 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
19 LE JAN PAUL CADET 2 EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
20 SAOUT ELOUAN CADET 2 LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
21 UGUEN ALEXANDRE CADET 2 EC LANDERNEAU
22 LE FLOCH ETHYME CADET   EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
23 LOZAHIC GURVAN CADET 1 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
24 TEL BENJAMIN CADET 1 VS DRENNECOIS
25 MARCHADOUR CLEMENT CADET 2 AC GOUESNOU
26 NICOLAS LUCAS CADET 2 UC QUIMPERLOISE
27 LE BOZEC VALENTIN CADET   EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL

toute l'association
Se connecter