Saint Rivoal 2019 - Pass'cyclisme D1-D2 & D3-D4

Saint Rivoal 2019 - Pass'cyclisme D1-D2 & D3-D4
SAINT RIVOAL
           
Classement PASS CYCLISME OPEN & PASS CYCLISME D1- D2 – 75 Km en 1h58'20''
           
CLASSEMENT. NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE   CLUB
1 KERLOUET VINCENT Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
2 COUTURE THIERRY Pass'Cyclisme D2  
3 COIFFEC GUILLAUME Pass'Cyclisme D2 UC QUIMPERLOISE
4 GUILLOU SEBASTIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 VS SCAEROIS
5 GRANNEC JEROME   D2 VC MONTAIGU 85
6 FRESNEL LAURENT Pass'Cyclisme D2 VS SCAEROIS
7 JOANNOT JEREMY Pass'Cyclisme D2 ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE
8 LE CORRE MICKAEL Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 CC BIGOUDEN
9 RANNOU GUILLAUME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 VS SCAEROIS
10 GUEGAN DAVID Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCL.
11 MASSE CAMILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 VC PAYS DE LORIENT
12 RAOUL OLIVIER Pass'Cyclisme D2 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
13 BARRE BASTIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 CC BIGOUDEN
14 LE LUYER CEDRIC Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
15 BORDIEC LIONEL   D2 AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 69
16 CAMPION PASCAL Pass'Cyclisme D1 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
17 BURLOT SILVERE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 UC BRIOCHINE
18 PORHEL YANNIS Junior   LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
19 AVRIL BERTRAND Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
20 LE MASSON VICTOR   D2 TOP2 PLOUDAL PORTSALL
21 LACHATER NICOLAS Pass'Cyclisme D2 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
22 AMOSSE STEPHANE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 VS SCAEROIS
23 DECOTTIGNIES THOMAS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 VC CHATEAULINOIS
24 CONAN YANNICK   D2 UC CARHAIX
25 PERSONNIC OLIVIER Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 VS PLOUMAGOAR
26 CONSEL EMMANUEL     UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
27 GOUZOUGUEN MICKAEL Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 VS PLOUMAGOAR
28 DUFOSSE DAVID   D1  
29 GUYOMARCH THIERRY   D1 UC CARHAIX
30 SIDANER YANN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
31 HAMEURY MAXIME   D2 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
32 FAVENNEC ERIC Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 UC CARHAIX
33 PERSONNIC EMMANUEL Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 VS PLOUMAGOAR
34 SIDANER DAVID   D2 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
35 MERRET STEPHANE Pass'Cyclisme D2 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
36 ESCANECRABE CAMILLE Pass'Cyclisme D2 PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
37 KERFENDAL BRUNO   D2 CC DOUARNENEZ
38 LAPART JEAN PAUL Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 VC CHATEAULINOIS
39 DUBREUIL KENNY   D2 VC CHATEAULINOIS
40 KERLOUET ERWAN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
41 LE MOULLEC CHRISTIAN Pass'Cyclisme D2 CC BIGOUDEN
42 BUSSO REMY   D3 G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
43 LE BRISSE HUGO Junior   UC QUIMPERLOISE
44 LE JAN ARNAUD Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
45 KERLEAU EMMANUEL   D2 PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
           
Classement PASS CYCLISME D3-D4 – 60 Km en 1h42'10''
           
CLASSEMENT. NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE   CLUB
1 MINOR LUDOVIC   D3  
2 LE JEHAN MICHEL   D4  
3 COATANOAN TANGUY Pass'Cyclisme D3 UCL HENNEBONT
4 GEFFROY GUY Arbitre National D3 RO BEGARROISE
5 GAUVEN PATRICK Pass'Cyclisme D3 UC BRIOCHINE
6 APPERE MARC Pass'Cyclisme D3 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
7 GOURVENEC ALAIN Pass'Cyclisme D3 T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
8 TYDOU YANNICK   D3 EC PAYS DU LEFF
9 LE CARLUER PASCAL Pass'Cyclisme D3 VC RENNAIS
10 BALLER LAURENT   D3 OC LOCMINE
11 LE GALL PIERRE   D4 VS QUIMPEROIS
12 SEVEANT FREDERIC   D3 CC BLAVET
13 GAIGIER LOUIS   D3 LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
14 FLOC`H JACQUES Pass'Cyclisme D3 LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
15 MALARGE PASCAL Pass'Cyclisme D3 VS PLOUMAGOAR
16 THORAVAL ERWAN Pass'Cyclisme D4 HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
17 GUILLOU JONATHAN Pass'Cyclisme D3 CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
18 SENANT DOMINIQUE Pass'Cyclisme D3 VS LESNEVEN
19 GRAS SEBASTIEN   D3 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
20 PICARD ANTHONY Pass'Cyclisme D3 UC QUIMPERLOISE
21 HUMILY CHRISTOPHE   D3  
22 LOYER CYRILLE Pass'Cyclisme D3 VS PLOUMAGOAR
23 COJEAN PASCAL Pass'Cyclisme D4 UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
24 LUCAS SEBASTIEN Pass'Cyclisme D3 CC MONCONTOUR
25 BOUTIER LAURENT Pass'Cyclisme D4 UC BRIOCHINE
26 PINEAU GAEL   D4 ES SEGRE
27 GUEGUEN YVON   D3  
28 LE GOURRIEREC PAULINE Junior   AC LANESTER 56
29 DECOTE RAPHAEL Pass'Cyclisme D4 VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
30 janvier SEBASTIEN Pass'Cyclisme D4 EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
31 COATANHAY JOSEPH Pass'Cyclisme D3 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
32 LE COZ FREDERIC     VC DE L'EVRON
33 NICOLAS PATRICE Pass'Cyclisme D4 UC QUIMPERLOISE
34 LE MOAL PASCAL   D4 CC DOUARNENEZ
35 DAGORNE PIERRE   D3  

toute l'association
Se connecter