Lohuec : G.LE RAZAVET et P.NICOLAS
Publié il y a 9 ans
Classement D1/D2 :
- LE RAZAVET GILLES EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
- SIDANER YANN EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
- KERLOUET ERWAN HERMINE CYC DU TREGOR
- LE MOY GERARD CC DU BLAVET
- BONNAMOUR YVES LANNION CYCLISME
- GUEGUEN MICKAEL VC VALLET
- MENGUY GERARD ACCRO CYCLO COTE D EMERAUDE
- PERSONNIC EMMANUEL VS PLOUMAGOAR
- ANTOINE YANN EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
- GUEGAN DAVID TEAM TRECOBAT
- GUENEGUES VINCENT BIC 2000
- CADIOU HERVE EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
- KERFANDAL BRUNO CC DOUARNENEZ
- MARTIN CEDRIC HERMINE CYC DU TREGOR
- TYDOU THIERRY CC DU BLAVET
- KERJEAN GILDAS CC BOURG BLANC
- JAMBOU PHILIPPE CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC
- RENAUDIN NICOLAS LANNION CYCLISME
- RIOUAL CHRISTOPHE CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC
- ARZUR FREDERIC UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
- BECHU ANTHONY AC LEONARDE
- PIERRES STEPHANE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
- GUELOU VINCENT TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
- LE JOLY PASCAL EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
- RABINAUX STEPHANE CC LANVALLAY
- VIGOUROUX XAVIER VC CHATEAULIN
- BERNARD ARTHUR TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
- CALVE MARC CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC
- LE CLECH JULIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
- AVELINE CHRISTOPHE TEAM TRECOABAT.FR
Classement D3/D4 :
- NICOLAS PATRICK CC DU BLAVET
- BERTHELOT JEAN CC MONCONTOUR
- EFFLAM GILLES HERMINE CYC DU TREGOR
- TARDIVEL CLAUDE CC MONCONTOUR
- DEHOUSSE ERIC SECTION LIEGEOISE
- TRUBUIL ALEXIS EC ROSTRENEN
- CHEYPPE PATRICK CYCLOS PLEUMEUR BODOU
- LE POURHIET REMY ASPTT ST BRIEUC
- HOURMANT JEAN PIERRE CC ERGUE GABERIC
- MORELLEC SEBASTIEN EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
- CASTELLS MICHEL BEAUCENS
- BOUGAN PIERRE TEAM COTE GRANIT ROSE
- OLIVIER MAELEZ VC CHATEAULINOIS
- KERLOUET LOIC HERMINE CYC DU TREGOR
- STASZCZAK JEAN PIERRE EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
- JANNIN ERIC VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
- LE MEHAUTE MARCEL VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
- DERRIEN PASCAL PEDALE FORTOISE
- KERBOEUF STEPHANE VC DE L EVRON
- LE NOAN ARNAUD VC DE L EVRON
- GAUTIER RAYMOND UC BRIOCHINE
toute l'association
Commentaires
Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.