Où Courent ils ?
Publié il y a 10 ans
SENIORS | CATEGORIE | 29/03/14 | 30/03/14 |
ABELLEA Bruno | Pass'cyclisme | ||
APPERE Marc | FSGT | ||
AUFFRET Cristophe | 3ème Catégorie | ||
BOILEAU Frédéric | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | Landivisiau | |
BOILEAU Stéphane | FSGT | ||
CALLAREC David | FSGT | ||
CADIOU Hervé | PC Open | ||
CHESNEAU Olivier | PC Open | ||
CHOQUER Maxime | Pass'cyclisme / FSGT | ||
CORNELIS Yoann | Pass'cyclisme | ||
DENIEL Philippe | Pass'cyclisme | ||
FAOUR Corinne | Pass'cyclisme | ||
GABRIEL Jacky | Pass'cyclisme | ||
GEFFROY Philippe | Pass'cyclisme | ||
GRALL Guirec | Junior 1 / FSGT | ||
HAMON Eric | PC Open | Guegon | |
HERNOT Sébastien | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | ||
JOUANET Yves Marie | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | Landivisiau | |
JOURDREN Jean Pascal | Pass'cyclisme / FSGT | ||
LE BRAS Pascal | Pass'cyclisme | ||
LE CAM Sébastien | FSGT | ||
LE DEUNFF Hugues | 3ème Catégorie | Landivisiau | |
LE GOFF Eric | Pass'cyclisme | ||
LE GUEN Laurent | Pass'cyclisme / FSGT | ||
LE GUERN Nicolas | 3ème Catégorie | ||
LE JOLY Pascal | PC Open | Landivisiau | |
LE LAY Mathieu | PC Open | ||
LE RAZAVET Gilles | PC Open | ||
LUCAS Erwan | Pass'cyclisme | ||
MEHEUST Florian | PC Open / FSGT | ||
MESSAGER Laurent | 3ème Catégorie | Landivisiau | |
MORELLEC Sébastien | Pass'cyclisme | ||
MORIN David | FSGT | ||
MOYSAN Cédric | PC Open | Landivisiau | |
QUIQUER Marine | Junior 1 F | ||
SCORNET Gwuireg | PC Open | ||
SIDANER Yann | PC Open | Landivisiau | |
STASZCZACK Jean Pierre | Pass'cyclisme | ||
THEPAULT Patrice | Pass'cyclisme | ||
THOMAS Sébastien | 3ème Catégorie | Landivisiau | |
TOSSER Olivier | Pass'cyclisme | ||
CADETS | |||
BOILEAU Envel | Cadet 1 | Plestin | |
DUGAY Pierre | Cadet 1 | Plestin | |
DURAND Yvik | Cadet 1 | Plestin | |
FAILLER Pierre | Cadet 2 | Plestin | |
GANNERAY Maxime | Cadet 1 | Plestin | |
LE BEC Florian | Cadet 1 | Plestin | |
MINSO Gurvan | Cadet 2 | Plestin | |
PERSIAUX Louri | Cadet 2 | Plestin | |
PHILIPPE Jérôme | Cadet 1 | ||
ROLLAND William | Cadet 1 | ||
SAGAERT Louis | Cadet 2 | Plestin | |
SIDANER Alan | Cadet 1 | Plestin | |
MINIMES | |||
BOYER Ewen | Minime 1 | Plestin | |
CALLAREC Erwan | Minime 1 | Plestin | |
COAT Samuel | Minime 2 | Plestin | |
COZIC Antoine | Minime 1 | Plestin | |
FAILLER Adrien | Minime 2 | Plestin | |
MORIN Dylan | Minime 1 | Plestin | |
PHILIPPE Johan | Minime 2 | Plestin | |
PICART Ewen | Minime 1 | Plestin | |
SAGAERT Yann | Minime 2 | Plestin | |
QUIGUER Marc Antoine | Minime 2 | Plestin |
toute l'association
Commentaires
Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.