Envie de participer ?

Où courent ils ?

Publié il y a 8 ans

Où courent ils ?

 

SENIORS CATEGORIE 12/04/14 13/04/14
ABELLEA Bruno Pass'cyclisme    
APPERE Marc FSGT    
AUFFRET Cristophe 3ème Catégorie   Plufur
BOILEAU Frédéric 3ème Catégorie / FSGT   Plufur
BOILEAU Stéphane FSGT    
CALLAREC David FSGT    
CADIOU Hervé PC Open Trébeurden Plouider-Le Drennec
CHESNEAU Olivier PC Open   Saint Grégoire
CHOQUER Maxime Pass'cyclisme / FSGT Trébeurden  
CORNELIS Yoann Pass'cyclisme   Plufur
DENIEL Philippe Pass'cyclisme Trébeurden  
FAOUR Corinne Pass'cyclisme    
GABRIEL Jacky Pass'cyclisme Trébeurden  
GEFFROY Philippe Pass'cyclisme Trébeurden  
GRALL Guirec Junior 1 / FSGT   Plufur
HAMON Eric PC Open   Penvins Sarzeau
HERNOT Sébastien 3ème Catégorie / FSGT    
JOUANET Yves Marie 3ème Catégorie / FSGT Ploumagoar  
JOURDREN Jean Pascal Pass'cyclisme / FSGT    
LE BRAS Pascal Pass'cyclisme Trébeurden  
LE CAM Sébastien FSGT    
LE DEUNFF Hugues 3ème Catégorie Ploumagoar Plufur
LE GOFF Eric Pass'cyclisme    
LE GUEN Laurent Pass'cyclisme / FSGT Trébeurden Moréac
LE GUERN Nicolas 3ème Catégorie    
LE JOLY Pascal PC Open Trébeurden Plufur
LE LAY Mathieu PC Open    
LE RAZAVET Gilles PC Open Trébeurden Plufur
LUCAS Erwan Pass'cyclisme Trébeurden  
MEHEUST Florian PC Open / FSGT    
MESSAGER Laurent 3ème Catégorie   Plouider-Le Drennec
MORELLEC Sébastien Pass'cyclisme Trébeurden  
MORIN David FSGT    
MOYSAN Cédric PC Open    
QUIQUER Marine Junior 1 F    
SCORNET Gwuireg PC Open    
SIDANER Yann PC Open Trébeurden Mégrit
STASZCZACK Jean Pierre Pass'cyclisme   Serquigny
THEPAULT Patrice Pass'cyclisme    
THOMAS Sébastien 3ème Catégorie   Plufur
TOSSER Olivier Pass'cyclisme    
       
CADETS      
BOILEAU Envel Cadet 1    
DUGAY Pierre Cadet 1   Carhaix
DURAND Yvik Cadet 1    
FAILLER Pierre Cadet 2 Trébeurden Carhaix
GANNERAY Maxime Cadet 1 Trébeurden  
LE BEC Florian Cadet 1   Carhaix
MINSO Gurvan Cadet 2 Trébeurden  
PERSIAUX Louri Cadet 2   Carhaix
PHILIPPE Jérôme Cadet 1    
ROLLAND William Cadet 1    
SAGAERT Louis Cadet 2    
SIDANER Alan Cadet 1 Trébeurden Mégrit
       
MINIMES      
BOYER Ewen Minime 1    
CALLAREC Erwan Minime 1    
COAT Samuel Minime 2 Trébeurden  
COZIC Antoine Minime 1    
FAILLER Adrien Minime 2 Trébeurden Carhaix
MORIN Dylan Minime 1    
PHILIPPE Johan Minime 2    
PICART Ewen Minime 1    
SAGAERT Yann Minime 2    
QUIGUER Marc Antoine Minime 2    

 

 

 

toute l'association

Commentaires