Où Courent ils ?
Publié il y a 9 ans
SENIORS | CATEGORIE | 28/06/14 | 29/06/14 | 30/06/14 |
ABALLEA Bruno | Pass'cyclisme | |||
APPERE Marc | FSGT | |||
AUFFRET Cristophe | 3ème Catégorie | |||
BOILEAU Frédéric | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | Brest / 3ème Cat | ||
BOILEAU Stéphane | FSGT | Plabennec / VTT | ||
CALLAREC David | FSGT | Plabennec / VTT | ||
CADIOU Hervé | PC Open | Le Faou / 3ème Cat | ||
CHESNEAU Olivier | PC Open | |||
CHOQUER Maxime | PC Open/ FSGT | |||
CORNELIS Yoann | Pass'cyclisme | |||
DENIEL Philippe | Pass'cyclisme | |||
FAOUR Corinne | Pass'cyclisme | |||
GABRIEL Jacky | Pass'cyclisme | |||
GEFFROY Philippe | Pass'cyclisme | Coetmieux /D3/D4 | ||
GRALL Guirec | Junior 1 / FSGT | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
HAMON Eric | PC Open | |||
HERNOT Sébastien | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | |||
JOUANET Yves Marie | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | |||
JOURDREN Jean Pascal | Pass'cyclisme / FSGT | |||
LE BRAS Pascal | Pass'cyclisme | Coetmieux /D3/D4 | ||
LE CAM Sébastien | FSGT | |||
LE DEUNFF Hugues | 3ème Catégorie | |||
LE GOFF Eric | Pass'cyclisme | |||
LE GUEN Laurent | Pass'cyclisme / FSGT | |||
LE GUERN Nicolas | 3ème Catégorie | |||
LE JOLY Pascal | PC Open | Coetmieux /D1/D2 | ||
LE LAY Mathieu | PC Open | |||
LE RAZAVET Gilles | PC Open | |||
LUCAS Erwan | Pass'cyclisme | |||
MEHEUST Florian | PC Open / FSGT | |||
MESSAGER Laurent | 3ème Catégorie | |||
MORELLEC Sébastien | Pass'cyclisme | |||
MORIN David | FSGT | |||
MOYSAN Cédric | PC Open | |||
QUIQUER Marine | Junior 1 F | |||
SCORNET Gwuireg | PC Open | |||
SIDANER Yann | PC Open | |||
STASZCZACK Jean Pierre | Pass'cyclisme | |||
THEPAULT Patrice | Pass'cyclisme | |||
THOMAS Sébastien | 3ème Catégorie | |||
TOSSER Olivier | Pass'cyclisme | Coetmieux /D3/D4 | ||
CADETS | ||||
BOILEAU Envel | Cadet 1 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
DUGAY Pierre | Cadet 1 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
DURAND Yvik | Cadet 1 | |||
FAILLER Pierre | Cadet 2 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
GANNERAY Maxime | Cadet 1 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
LE BEC Florian | Cadet 1 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
MINSO Gurvan | Cadet 2 | Plabennec / VTT | ||
PERSIAUX Louri | Cadet 2 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
PHILIPPE Jérôme | Cadet 1 | Plabennec / VTT | ||
ROLLAND William | Cadet 1 | |||
SAGAERT Louis | Cadet 2 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
SIDANER Alan | Cadet 1 | |||
MINIMES | ||||
BOYER Ewen | Minime 1 | Plabennec / VTT | ||
CALLAREC Erwan | Minime 1 | Plabennec / VTT | ||
COAT Samuel | Minime 2 | |||
COZIC Antoine | Minime 1 | Plabennec / VTT | ||
FAILLER Adrien | Minime 2 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
MORIN Dylan | Minime 1 | Plabennec / VTT | ||
PHILIPPE Johan | Minime 2 | Plabennec / VTT | ||
PICART Ewen | Minime 1 | Plabennec / VTT | ||
SAGAERT Yann | Minime 2 | Andel / Chpt 22 | ||
QUIGUER Marc Antoine | Minime 2 | Plabennec / VTT |
toute l'association
Commentaires
Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.