Où Courent ils ?
Publié il y a 9 ans
SENIORS | CATEGORIE | 03/08/14 |
ABALLEA Bruno | Pass'cyclisme | |
APPERE Marc | FSGT | |
AUFFRET Cristophe | 3ème Catégorie | |
BOILEAU Frédéric | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | Pleyben / 3ème Cat |
BOILEAU Stéphane | FSGT | |
CALLAREC David | FSGT | |
CADIOU Hervé | PC Open | |
CHESNEAU Olivier | PC Open | |
CHOQUER Maxime | PC Open/ FSGT | |
CORNELIS Yoann | Pass'cyclisme | |
DENIEL Philippe | Pass'cyclisme | Plougonven D3/D4 |
FAOUR Corinne | Pass'cyclisme | |
GABRIEL Jacky | Pass'cyclisme | |
GEFFROY Philippe | Pass'cyclisme | Plougonven D3/D4 |
GRALL Guirec | Junior 1 / FSGT | |
HAMON Eric | PC Open | |
HERNOT Sébastien | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | |
JOUANET Yves Marie | 3ème Catégorie / FSGT | |
JOURDREN Jean Pascal | Pass'cyclisme / FSGT | |
LE BRAS Pascal | Pass'cyclisme | Plougonven D3/D4 |
LE CAM Sébastien | FSGT | |
LE CORRE Arnaud | PC Open | Pleyben D1/D2 |
LE DEUNFF Hugues | 3ème Catégorie | |
LE GOFF Eric | Pass'cyclisme | |
LE GUEN Laurent | Pass'cyclisme / FSGT | |
LE GUERN Nicolas | 3ème Catégorie | Pleyben / 3ème Cat |
LE JOLY Pascal | PC Open | Plougonven D1/D2 |
LE LAY Mathieu | PC Open | |
LE RAZAVET Gilles | PC Open | Plougonven D1/D2 |
LUCAS Erwan | Pass'cyclisme | |
MEHEUST Florian | PC Open / FSGT | |
MESSAGER Laurent | 3ème Catégorie | Pleyben / 3ème Cat |
MORELLEC Sébastien | Pass'cyclisme | Plougonven D3/D4 |
MORIN David | FSGT | |
MOYSAN Cédric | PC Open | |
QUIQUER Marine | Junior 1 F | |
SCORNET Gwuireg | PC Open | |
SIDANER Erwan | Plougonven D1/D2 | |
SIDANER Yann | PC Open | Plougonven D1/D2 |
STASZCZACK Jean Pierre | Pass'cyclisme | Plougonven D3/D4 |
THEPAULT Patrice | Pass'cyclisme | |
THOMAS Sébastien | 3ème Catégorie | |
TOSSER Olivier | Pass'cyclisme | |
CADETS | ||
BOILEAU Envel | Cadet 1 | Saint Evarzec |
DUGAY Pierre | Cadet 1 | |
DURAND Yvik | Cadet 1 | |
FAILLER Pierre | Cadet 2 | Saint Evarzec |
GANNERAY Maxime | Cadet 1 | |
LE BEC Florian | Cadet 1 | |
MINSO Gurvan | Cadet 2 | |
PERSIAUX Louri | Cadet 2 | Saint Evarzec |
PHILIPPE Jérôme | Cadet 1 | |
ROLLAND William | Cadet 1 | Saint Evarzec |
SAGAERT Louis | Cadet 2 | La Prenessaye |
SIDANER Alan | Cadet 1 | La Prenessaye |
MINIMES | ||
BOYER Ewen | Minime 1 | |
CALLAREC Erwan | Minime 1 | |
COAT Samuel | Minime 2 | |
COZIC Antoine | Minime 1 | |
FAILLER Adrien | Minime 2 | |
MORIN Dylan | Minime 1 | |
PHILIPPE Johan | Minime 2 | Plougonven |
PICART Ewen | Minime 1 | |
SAGAERT Yann | Minime 2 | La Prenessaye |
QUIGUER Marc Antoine | Minime 2 |
toute l'association
Commentaires
Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.