Envie de participer ?

Où courent ils ?

Publié il y a 8 ans

Où courent ils ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS CATEGORIE 23/08/14 24/08/14
ABALLEA Bruno Pass'cyclisme    
APPERE Marc FSGT    
AUFFRET Cristophe 3ème Catégorie    
BOILEAU Frédéric 3ème Catégorie / FSGT   Landerneau – 3è Cat
BOILEAU Stéphane FSGT    
CALLAREC David FSGT    
CADIOU Hervé PC Open    
CHESNEAU Olivier PC Open    
CHOQUER Maxime PC Open/ FSGT    
CORNELIS Yoann Pass'cyclisme    
DENIEL Philippe Pass'cyclisme    
FAOUR Corinne Pass'cyclisme    
GABRIEL Jacky Pass'cyclisme    
GEFFROY Philippe Pass'cyclisme    
GRALL Guirec Junior 1 / FSGT    
HAMON Eric PC Open    
HERNOT Sébastien 3ème Catégorie / FSGT    
JOUANET Yves Marie 3ème Catégorie / FSGT    
JOURDREN Jean Pascal Pass'cyclisme / FSGT    
LE BRAS Pascal Pass'cyclisme Ploufragan – D3/D4  
LE CAM Sébastien FSGT    
LE CORRE Arnaud PC Open   Queven – D1/D2
LE DEUNFF Hugues 3ème Catégorie    
LE GOFF Eric Pass'cyclisme    
LE GUEN Laurent Pass'cyclisme / FSGT Ploufragan – D3/D4 Glomel – D3/D4
LE GUERN Nicolas 3ème Catégorie    
LE JOLY Pascal PC Open    
LE LAY Mathieu PC Open    
LE RAZAVET Gilles PC Open Ploufragan – D1/D2  
LUCAS Erwan Pass'cyclisme    
MEHEUST Florian PC Open / FSGT    
MESSAGER Laurent 3ème Catégorie    
MORELLEC Sébastien Pass'cyclisme Ploufragan – D3/D4  
MORIN David FSGT    
MOYSAN Cédric PC Open    
QUIQUER Marine Junior 1 F    
RAOUL Olivier Pass'cyclisme   Glomel – D3/D4
SCORNET Gwuireg PC Open    
SIDANER Erwan PC Open    
SIDANER Yann PC Open    
STASZCZACK Jean Pierre Pass'cyclisme    
THEPAULT Patrice Pass'cyclisme    
THOMAS Sébastien 3ème Catégorie   Landerneau – 3è Cat
TOSSER Olivier Pass'cyclisme Ploufragan – D3/D4  
       
CADETS      
BOILEAU Envel Cadet 1   Landerneau
DUGAY Pierre Cadet 1    
DURAND Yvik Cadet 1    
FAILLER Pierre Cadet 2   Landerneau
GANNERAY Maxime Cadet 1   Landerneau
LE BEC Florian Cadet 1    
MINSO Gurvan Cadet 2    
PERSIAUX Louri Cadet 2    
PHILIPPE Jérôme Cadet 1    
ROLLAND William Cadet 1   Landerneau
SAGAERT Louis Cadet 2    
SIDANER Alan Cadet 1    
       
MINIMES      
BOYER Ewen Minime 1    
CALLAREC Erwan Minime 1    
COAT Samuel Minime 2   Coue Vérac
COZIC Antoine Minime 1    
FAILLER Adrien Minime 2   Landerneau
MORIN Dylan Minime 1    
PHILIPPE Johan Minime 2    
PICART Ewen Minime 1    
SAGAERT Yann Minime 2   Landerneau
QUIGUER Marc Antoine Minime 2    

 

toute l'association

Commentaires