PAB Jeunes : les classements
Publié il y a 8 ans
POUSSINS
1 | FLOCH Pierre | EC PLESTIN |
2 | MORIN Clement | EC PLESTIN |
3 | MAGALHAES Lenny | TO2P |
4 | BERNARD Zoe | EC PLESTIN |
5 | LE JAN Antoine | EC PLESTIN |
6 | BOUGUEN Clément | VSPLABENNEC |
7 | CALLAREC Louis | EC PLESTIN |
8 | ALLAIN Swan | EC PLESTIN |
9 | MARTY Romane | TO2P |
10 | CORBEAU Quentin | TO2P |
11 | FOURNIER Benjamin | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
12 | ROUSSEL Nathan | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
13 | LEBRETON Eloanne | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
14 | SARIAN Axel | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
15 | COLCANAP Lénaïs | UC CARHAIX |
16 | CHAPPELLE MARIN | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
17 | WEBER Arthur | TO2P |
18 | LE GOFF Arthur | PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
19 | PARROT Elise | EC PLESTIN |
20 | BODENES Awen | VSPLABENNEC |
21 | GUIVARCH Anaëlle | VSPLABENNEC |
22 | STEPHAN Killin | EC PLESTIN |
23 | HELLEGOURACH Typhenn | TO2P |
24 | DACREMONT Etan | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VELO |
PUPILLES
1 | WEBER Roman | TO2P |
2 | TANGUY Louis | EC PLESTIN |
3 | STRICOT Enzo | MILIZAC VTT |
4 | HERNOT Lomick | EC PLESTIN |
5 | GUEGAN ELOUAN | |
6 | HEMON Tom | LANDUDAL VTT |
7 | KERMORGANT Malo | GCK |
8 | FOUBERT Theo | EC PLESTIN |
9 | QUEMENEUR Tom | MILIZAC VTT |
10 | ABASQ Quentin | TO2P |
11 | GOGAIL Romain | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
12 | LE GUEN Nathan | VSPLABENNEC |
13 | JOUANET Louis | EC PLESTIN |
14 | MAGALHAES Rwan | TO2P |
15 | STEPHAN Teddy | TO2P |
16 | ANNEQUIN Pierre | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP |
17 | PIROU Stevan | UCP MORLAIX |
18 | GUILLERM Maël | VS PLABENNEC |
19 | LALLOYEAU Yanis | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
20 | MILLET Tea | TO2P |
21 | CARMES Gael | EC PLESTIN |
22 | CHANUT Aymeric | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
23 | MARTY Soleane | TO2P |
24 | TREMEL Océane | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
25 | LE CARLUER Malo | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
26 | CLAEYS Paul | VSPLABENNEC |
27 | DENIAU Ewen | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
28 | GUILLOUD Alexis | TO2P |
29 | LE LUYER Louis | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
30 | JEZEQUEL Noha | CC BOURG-BLANC |
31 | HELLEGOUARCH Laly | TO2P |
32 | QUEMENEUR Celia | TO2P |
33 | LOUEDEC Nicolas | EC PLESTIN |
34 | LE BIHAN Raphaël | MLC ARRÉE SPORT |
35 | BRETON Enora | UCP MORLAIX |
36 | FAVENNEC Clara | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
BENJAMINS
1 | LE PAPE Benjamin | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
2 | LE GOFF Hugo | PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
3 | SIVIGNON Erwan | MILIZAC VTT |
4 | CONAN Gwénaël | PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
5 | GROSEIL Thibaut | VSPLABENNEC |
6 | TANGUY Nolan | EC PLESTIN |
7 | SIDANER Steven | EC PLESTIN |
8 | TROADEC Jean | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
9 | CHAPELLE Clément | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
10 | SERCLERAT Benjamin | TO2P |
11 | ROUDAUT Mathis | TO2P |
12 | LE BORGNE Alban | VSPLABENNEC |
13 | COLCANAP Mathis | UC CARHAIX |
14 | GRALL Azilis | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
15 | PERROT Raphaël | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
16 | LAURENT Mathieu | LANDUDAL VTT |
17 | GOGAIL Clément | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
18 | QUEFFURUS Thibaut | VSPLABENNEC |
19 | HENRY Morgan | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
20 | GEORGIN Nathan | TO2P |
21 | PHILIP Pierig | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
22 | MARC Pierre | VSPLABENNEC |
23 | LHARIDON Nathan | EC PLESTIN |
24 | FEROC Nathan | CC BOURG-BLANC |
25 | HERRY Nohan | LA ROCHE VTT |
26 | KERAUTRET Ylan | A MI CHEMIN |
27 | URVOAZ Brieuc | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
28 | LE GUEN Léo | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
29 | FOREST Melvyn | VSPLABENNEC |
30 | PERU Johan | EC PLESTIN |
31 | MARC Gauthier | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
32 | CANN Bleuenn | AMICALE LAÏQUE DE LOPERHET |
33 | CAVAN Enzo | VSPLABENNEC |
34 | HALLENGUEN Alex | LANDUDAL VTT |
35 | SARIAN Aymrick | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
36 | COSTIOU Gurvan | NATURVAN |
37 | MARTY Jehanne | TO2P |
38 | PERCHOC ABIVEN Ethan | CC BOURG-BLANC |
39 | FAVENNEC Quentin | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
40 | LAPOUS Eva | NATURVAN |
41 | MONFORT Maxime | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
42 | LE BRUN Théo | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
43 | FERS Maiwenn | TO2P |
44 | TRAON Laura | EC PLESTIN |
45 | RENAUD Evan | A MI CHEMIN |
46 | VAUCHEY Arsen | EC PLESTIN |
MINIMES
1 | POULIQUEN Thomas | AMICALE LAÏQUE DE LOPERHET |
2 | NEDELEC Gaetan | EC PLESTIN |
3 | PHILIPPE William | EC PLESTIN |
4 | BERNARD Malo | EC PLESTIN |
5 | CROGUENNEC Mathieu | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VELO |
6 | ABIVEN Hugo | VSPLABENNEC |
7 | EVEN Anaëlle | AMICALE LAÏQUE DE LOPERHET |
8 | ROBIN Matthys | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VELO |
9 | CANN Robin | AMICALE LAÏQUE DE LOPERHET |
10 | TUDO Baptiste | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
11 | LE JAN Paul | EC PLESTIN |
12 | LE GUEN Lucas | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
13 | MINGANT Etienne | CC BOURG-BLANC |
14 | LE BIHAN Noah | UCP MORLAIX |
15 | NEDELEC Dylan | MILIZAC VTT |
16 | LE CORRE Mathieu | UCP MORLAIX |
17 | SIMON Méline | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
18 | HERNOT Guirec | EC PLESTIN |
19 | DUPREZ Efflam | CYCLO ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS |
20 | CLAVIER Antoine | CC BOURG-BLANC |
21 | BUTON-MAGNIER Glen | MILIZAC VTT |
22 | COSTIOU Ewen | NATURVAN |
23 | CORNEC Elouan | A MI CHEMIN |
24 | SPARFEL Clement | EC PLESTIN |
25 | LAURENT Alexandre | LANDUDAL VTT |
26 | HEMON Mathéo | LANDUDAL VTT |
27 | LEON Dorian | CC BOURG-BLANC |
28 | PHILIP Ewen | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
29 | JIMENEZ Mathieu | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
30 | LE BONNIEC Kévin | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
31 | LE SCAO Lina | LANDUDAL VTT |
32 | ALLAIN Jade | EC PLESTIN |
33 | CORNEC Maxence | LA ROCHE VTT |
34 | LE BRAS Jean-Lou | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
35 | CHOPIN Amandine | LA ROCHE VTT |
36 | CORBE Gurvan | NATURVAN |
37 | LUCAS Titouan | CC BOURG-BLANC |
38 | BRETON Thibault | UCP MORLAIX |
39 | FLOCH THEO | VS PLABENNEC |
40 | KERNEIS Valentin | VSPLABENNEC |
41 | MOUREY Kelian | GCK |
42 | BIANNIC Mathis | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
43 | SBARDELLINI Enzo | GCK |
44 | DERIANO Tom | GCK |
45 | FREITAS Louisa | HERMINE TREGOR |
46 | PUSTOCH Louis | LANDUDAL VTT |
47 | HENRI Florianne | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
48 | LE BONNIEC MATHIS | CC BOURG BLANC |
49 | GEORGIN Maxime | TO2P |
50 | EVENAT Maxence | LANDUDAL VTT |
51 | LAMOUR Emile | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
52 | DELANNOY Baptiste | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
53 | ROLLAND Laouen | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
CADETS
1 | BEAUVAIS Titouan | MILIZAC VTT |
2 | TOULLEC Alexis | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
3 | QUERAN Thomas | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
4 | LE CAM Yohann | CLUB VTT SPÉZÉTOIS |
5 | PHILIPPE Johan | EC PLESTIN |
6 | BOYER Ewen | EC PLESTIN |
7 | PERROT Gaël | GCK |
8 | COZIC Antoine | EC PLESTIN |
9 | GUYADER Mathis | MILIZAC VTT |
10 | LAIR Pierre | UCP MORLAIX |
11 | QUERRIEN Killian | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
12 | DOLLO Gregory | GCK |
13 | LE FRIEC Nicolas | CYCLO ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS |
14 | MENGUY Malo | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
15 | LE VOURCH Yannig | VSPLABENNEC |
16 | TREMEL Pierre | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
17 | LE LONG Thibault | GCK |
18 | SIDANER Paul | EC PLESTIN |
19 | LE TROADEC Alexandre | CLUB VTT SPÉZÉTOIS |
20 | LEDU Alexis | CYCLO ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS |
21 | LIRZIN Geoffrey | ROUE D'OR BEGARROISE |
22 | TROADEC Manon | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
23 | CHANUDET Nathan | UCP MORLAIX |
24 | BIANNIC Tom | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
25 | PELLEN Clément | T02P |
26 | MORIN Dylan | EC PLESTIN |
27 | LE LANN Corentin | LA ROCHE VTT |
28 | QUERE Thomas | MILIZAC VTT |
29 | MORIZUR Tanguy | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
30 | CABON Léa | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
31 | FAVENNEC Matthieu | GUILERS VTT NATURE |
32 | CLOAREC Roxane | GCK |
33 | LE CALVEZ Annabelle | CYCLOS VTT PLEUMEUR |
34 | ABASQ Yoann | VSPLABENNEC |
toute l'association
Commentaires
Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.