Penn Ar Bed : les podiums
Publié il y a 8 ans
POUSSINS :
- FLOCH PIERRE EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR - CHAMPION 22
- MORIN CLEMENT EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
- MAGALHAES LENNY TO2P
POUSSINES :
- BERNARD ZOE EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR - CHAMPIONNE 22
- MARTY ROMANE TO2P
- COLCANAP LENAIS UC CARHAIX
PUPILLES :
- WEBER RONAN TO2P
- TANGUY LOUIS EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR - CHAMPION 22
- STRICOT ENZO MILIZAC VTT
PUPILLES F
- MILLET TEA TO2P
- MARTY SOLEANE TO2P
- TREMEL OCEANE RO BEGARD - CHAMPIONNE 22
BENJAMINS :
- LE PAPE BENJAMIN RO BEGARD - CHAMPION 22
- LE GOFF HUGO EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
- SIVIGNON ERWAN MILIZAC VTT
BENJAMINES :
- GRALL AZILIS LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
- CANN BLEUENN LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
- MARTY JEHANNE TO2P
- TRAON LAURA EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR - CHAMPIONNE 22
MINIMES :
- POULIQUEN THOMAS AL LOPERHET
- NEDELEC GAETAN EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR - CHAMPION 22
- PHILIPPE WILLIAM EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
MINIMES F :
- EVEN ANAELLE AL LOPERHET
- SIMON MELINE RO BEGARD - CHAMPIONNE 22
- LE SCAO LINA LANDUDAL VTT
CADETS :
- BEAUVAIS TITOUAN MILIZAC VTT
- TOULLEC ALEXIS GUILERS VTT NATURE
- QUERAN THOMAS GUILERS VTT NATURE
- PHILIPPE JOHAN EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR - CHAMPION 22
CADETTES :
- TROADEC MANON LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
- CABON LEA GUILERS VTT NATURE
- CLOAREC ROXANE GC KERHUON
JUNIORS :
- RANNOU JULES LANDUDAL VTT
- BALCON NICOLAS GUILERS VTT NATURE
- LE VERN KEVIN RO BEGARD - CHAMPION 22
ESPOIRS :
- KERMARREC ROBIN VS PLABENNEC
- PRUD'HOMME VINCENT TCGR
- SENECHAL BENOIT CG KERHUON
- BOILEAU STEVEN - CHAMPION 22
DAMES
- HEMON ELODIE TEAM ARMORIQUE
- SALVATORE FANNY GUILERS VTT NATURE
- GUERN KRISTEL LA ROCHE VTT
- ALLAIN VALERIE EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR - CHAMPIONNE 22
SENIORS :
- BOQUIEN ETIENNE PL BERGOT
- CORVEZ NICOLAS A MI CHEMINS
- GARNIER YOUENN TEAM ARMORIQUE
- TANGUY DAVID VTT PLOUMAGOAR - CHAMPION 22
VETERANS :
- PRUD'HOMME HERVE TCGR
- LE TROADEC NICOLAS VTT CLUB SPEZETOIS
- HEMON PHILIPPE TEAM ARMORIQUE
- JOUANET YVES MARIE EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR - CHAMPION 22
MASTERS :
- LE BRIS ERIC RIV
- FLOCH ROGER AC GOUESNOU
- BALCON SYLVAIN GUILERS VTT NATURE
- THEFFO PATRICK EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON - CHAMPION 22
TANDEMS :
- HELLO OLIVIER/ MICKAEL BOUDOUIN ALL BREIZH VTT
- HELARY BAPTISTE / ABGRALL JACQUES MLC ARREE SPORT
- SEBASTIEN LE BIHAN / UGUEN STEVEN MLC ARREE SPORT
toute l'association
Commentaires
Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.