Trémel : les résultats

2019
News
Trémel : les résultats

Publié il y a 1 mois

Trémel : les résultats
TREMEL – MINIMES
       
1 COSQUER GAUTHIER EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
2 PRIGENT GAEL VC COMPANS
3 LE MONS ENZO EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
4 LE BRIS HULEN LEO TEAM COTE GRANIT ROSE
5 LE BORGNE ALBAN VS PLABENNEC
6 BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
7 CADUDAL THIBAULT UC BRIOCHINE
8 LE MORVAN GABIN EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
9 GERY GAETAN UC GUIPAVAS
10 GUERN YANIS TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
11 NEDELEC GABRIEL TEAM COTE GRANIT ROSE
12 MUSSET MELIN TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
13 BLONCE LOSSEC LUCAS EC LANDERNEAU
14 FOUBERT THEO EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
15 BODIOU YANIS EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
16 DA SILVA IGOR TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
TREMEL – PASS CYCLISME D1-D2
       
1 CARCAILLET THOMAS CARTE JOURNEE
2 SIDANER YANN VS MILLAUTAIS
3 JOUANET YVES MARIE EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
4 TASSEL EMERIC TEAM COTE GRANIT ROSE
5 PREVOT KEVIN CC BOURG BLANC
6 L'HOSTIS ALAIN LANDIVIENNE CYCLISTE
7 BAHEZRE GOULVEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
8 DISARBOIS RICHARD TEAM TRECOBAT.FR
9 TASSEL ANTOINE TEAM COTE GRANIT ROSE
10 LEMESLE TRISTAN UC GUIPAVAS
11 NICOLAS KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR
12 RAOUL OLIVIER UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
13 LACHEVER CHRISTOPHE PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
14 KERMOAL WILLIAM VS MILLAUTAIS
15 THEFFO FLORIAN EC PAYS DU LEFF
16 LE CORNEC VINCENT TEAM COTE GRANIT ROSE
17 LE DEUNFF MARIE MORGANE EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
18 CAMPION PASCAL UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
19 PERON KORENT LANNION CYCLISME
20 OLLIVIER ENRIC HERMINE CYC. TREGOR
TREMEL – PASS CYCLISME D3-D4
       
1 LEBRETON ERIC ALL BREIZH VTT
2 LOZAHIC GAETAN CC ERGUE GABERIC
3 GUYOMARCH DAVID UC CARHAIX
4 GLATRE SEBASTIEN PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
5 SENANT DOMINIQUE VS LESNEVEN
6 ROYER ERIC LANNION CYCLISME
7 LE BRAS PASCAL EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
8 LE MOEL FRANKY UC CARHAIX
9 GOURVENEC ALAIN TO PLOUDAL PORTSALL
10 ROPARTZ GILLES ALL BREIZH VTT
11 BOUDOUIN MIKAEL ALL BREIZH VTT
12 GUERIN TONY AC SOTTEVILLE
13 MENGUY GERARD CARTE JOURNEE
14 GABOREL ANTONY VS PLOUMAGOAR
15 COLLOBERT JEAN NOEL UC CARHAIX
16 SALAUN ERWAN PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
17 MARIE OLIVIER LANNION CYCLISME
18 ROLLAND DAVID VS MILLAUTAIS
19 LE BAIL CHRISTIAN VS DRENNECOIS
20 LE VAILLANT JEAN YVES VS PLOUMAGOAR
21 AUBIN FREDERIC VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
22 NICOL PIERRE YVON VS MILLAUTAIS
23 JANVIER. SEBASTIEN EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR

toute l'association

Commentaires

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter