Envie de participer ?

Trémel : Classements VTTT FSGT Ecoles cyclisme et Minimes

Publié il y a 4 semaines

Trémel : Classements VTTT FSGT Ecoles cyclisme et Minimes
CLASSEMENT POUSSINS
       
1 MARTIN LOUCA EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
2 TILLY JOSSELIN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 KERLOUET JULES  
4 LE GUERN CAMILL EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
5 LE GUERN FLAVIEN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
6 PRIGENT TIWEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
7 BARS YVANN VS PLABENNEC
8 GODE THEO RO BEGARD
9 COLAS THIBAULT RO BEGARD
10 LAMANDE LEON EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
11 MARC MATTHEW EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
12 PRIGENT YANN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
13 ESSEUL NEDELLEC QUENTIN RO BEGARD
14 BOULC'H JONAH EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
15 JULIEN MARTIN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
16 BEUZET MALONE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
17 PHILLIPE MAXIME RO BEGARD
18 LE CAM LUC RO BEGARD
       
CLASSEMENT PUPILLES
       
1 TREBAOL YAEL VS PLABENNEC
2 BOGA YANN A MI CHEMINS
3 MALLEDANT NOAH EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
4 LE RABLE EVAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
5 PACHOCNINSKI ENZO UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
6 LANGLAIS Abel Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
7 AUFFRET AEL RO BEGARD
8 FAUQUERT Basile Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
9 ROUDAUT FLORIAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
10 LE BARBIER ANTOINE VS PLABENNEC
11 LE JEUNE LUBIN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
12 DAFFNIET NINO UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
13 RANNOU ELIE RO BEGARD
14 GOAREGUER DEWI EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
15 AURIBAULT CYANN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
16 FOUET LEO RO BEGARD
17 JULIEN LUKA CC BOURG BLANC
18 LUCAS KAELIG CC BOURG BLANC
19 PRIGENT ARTHUR RO BEGARD
20 FOSSEY Mathias Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
21 BAPTISTA Dorian Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
22 RIBAUT TOUCHARD KERYANN RO BEGARD
23 SCRUIGNEC JOHAN RO BEGARD
24 PLATEL NATHAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
25 BRETON NOLAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
26 LERAN MATHIS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
27 GUEZENNEC ROMEO UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
28 MAILLARD DORIAN RO BEGARD
       
CLASSEMENT BENJAMINS
       
1 MESSAGER ROMAIN A MI CHEMINS
2 MORIN CLEMENT EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 MIGUEL-PASTOR Nicolàs Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
4 PIERRE ANAEL A MI CHEMINS
5 LE FESSANT Hugo Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
6 AUFFRET POULIQUEN PIERIG EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
7 DANIEL TILIO RO BEGARD
8 LE ROUX MATHEO UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
9      
10 DANIELOU BRIEUX A MI CHEMINS
11 BOURHIS THEO UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
12 COCHUAUD ELVEN A MI CHEMINS
13 PIQUET LORIS RO BEGARD
14 LE ROUX Benjamin Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
15 CAROFF ALBAN LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
16 DELAUNAY GABIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
17 TALLEC-GREGORI Lisa Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
18 CRENN LOUIS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
19 PRIGENT ROBIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
20 TREBAOL EWEN VS PLABENNEC
21 LEON ALEXANDRE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
22 FAUQUERT Tom Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
23 ARZUL ALOIS RO BEGARD
24 LEMOINE Timéo Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
25 MONTENOT Amaury Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
26 PERINETTO MAXIME EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
27 LOZAHIC NOAH AC ROSPEZ
28 LE CARLUER LIA RO BEGARD
29 HEMEURY THEO LANDUDAL VTT
30 MORVAN ALEXIS RO BEGARD
31 CRESSEVEUR GURVANN RO BEGARD
32 TALGUEN CLEMENT EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
33 PENVENNE Titouan Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
34 LE BOULANGER PIERRE RO BEGARD
35 GUEGUEN STEYVEN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
36 SCRUIGNEC MANON RO BEGARD
       
CLASSEMENT MINIMES
       
1 COMMEUREUC ARTTHUR VC EVRON COETMIEUX
2 MONTENOT Nathan Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
3 HERNOT LOMICK EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
4 L'HELLIAS JULES EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
5 LE CORRE GUILLAUME PLOUGASTEL CROSS COUNTRY
6 MALLEDANT ENZO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
7 HUET SOHANN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
8 LAMOUR ALEXANDRE TEAM XC DU LEGUER
9 LE NUZ MARIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
10 PETITBON Teddy Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
11 HERNEQUE Alexandre Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
12 LE BERRE ARTHUR TC GRANIT ROSE
13 LE CARLUER MALO RO BEGARD
14 LAUDREN ARTHUR AC ROSPEZ
15 PAROLA TIMOTHEE CC BOURG BLANC
16 ROUDAUT CORENTIN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
17 THOMAS ENZO CC BOURG BLANC
18 LEGUERN KYLIAN LANDUDAL VTT
19 GOUESSAN LELYO RO BEGARD
20 CATROS Jules Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
21 LE GALL Léo Cyclos et VTT Pleumeurois
22 LE GOFFIC IANIS TC GRANIT ROSE
23 EL MEDJKI ABDELNOUR TC GRANIT ROSE
24 TANGUY GALAAD EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
25 LE FOLL MEWENN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
26 MESSAGER NOLAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
27 COCAIGN THIBAULT EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
28 PLUCHON GAETANE CC BOURG BLANC
29 LE BILLON MATHEO RO BEGARD
toute l'association

Commentaires