Envie de participer ?

Où courent ils ?

Publié il y a 8 ans

Où courent ils ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS CATEGORIE 19/04/14 20/04/14 21/04/14
ABELLEA Bruno Pass'cyclisme      
APPERE Marc FSGT      
AUFFRET Cristophe 3ème Catégorie   Trémel  
BOILEAU Frédéric 3ème Catégorie / FSGT   Trémel  
BOILEAU Stéphane FSGT      
CALLAREC David FSGT Plougastel    
CADIOU Hervé PC Open   Noyal  
CHESNEAU Olivier PC Open     Ploujean
CHOQUER Maxime Pass'cyclisme / FSGT Saint Donan Trémel  
CORNELIS Yoann Pass'cyclisme      
DENIEL Philippe Pass'cyclisme     Ploujean
FAOUR Corinne Pass'cyclisme      
GABRIEL Jacky Pass'cyclisme Saint Donan   Ploujean
GEFFROY Philippe Pass'cyclisme Saint Donan Bignan  
GRALL Guirec Junior 1 / FSGT   Trémel  
HAMON Eric PC Open     Noyal Pontivy
HERNOT Sébastien 3ème Catégorie / FSGT      
JOUANET Yves Marie 3ème Catégorie / FSGT Concarneau    
JOURDREN Jean Pascal Pass'cyclisme / FSGT      
LE BRAS Pascal Pass'cyclisme Saint Donan    
LE CAM Sébastien FSGT Plougastel    
LE DEUNFF Hugues 3ème Catégorie   Trémel Treffiagat
LE GOFF Eric Pass'cyclisme      
LE GUEN Laurent Pass'cyclisme / FSGT Saint Donan Bignan  
LE GUERN Nicolas 3ème Catégorie      
LE JOLY Pascal PC Open Plouénan Trémel  
LE LAY Mathieu PC Open     Ploujean
LE RAZAVET Gilles PC Open     Ploujean
LUCAS Erwan Pass'cyclisme     Ploujean
MEHEUST Florian PC Open / FSGT      
MESSAGER Laurent 3ème Catégorie     Treffiagat
MORELLEC Sébastien Pass'cyclisme     Ploujean
MORIN David FSGT      
MOYSAN Cédric PC Open      
QUIQUER Marine Junior 1 F      
SCORNET Gwuireg PC Open      
SIDANER Yann PC Open      
STASZCZACK Jean Pierre Pass'cyclisme      
THEPAULT Patrice Pass'cyclisme      
THOMAS Sébastien 3ème Catégorie   Trémel Gouesnou
TOSSER Olivier Pass'cyclisme     Le Moustoir
         
CADETS        
BOILEAU Envel Cadet 1     Le Moustoir
DUGAY Pierre Cadet 1 Pordic    
DURAND Yvik Cadet 1      
FAILLER Pierre Cadet 2     Le Moustoir
GANNERAY Maxime Cadet 1   Lannilis  
LE BEC Florian Cadet 1   Lannilis Le Moustoir
MINSO Gurvan Cadet 2 Pordic Lannilis  
PERSIAUX Louri Cadet 2 Pordic    
PHILIPPE Jérôme Cadet 1      
ROLLAND William Cadet 1      
SAGAERT Louis Cadet 2      
SIDANER Alan Cadet 1      
         
MINIMES        
BOYER Ewen Minime 1      
CALLAREC Erwan Minime 1   Trémel  
COAT Samuel Minime 2   Trémel  
COZIC Antoine Minime 1   Trémel  
FAILLER Adrien Minime 2   Trémel Le Moustoir
MORIN Dylan Minime 1   Trémel  
PHILIPPE Johan Minime 2      
PICART Ewen Minime 1   Trémel  
SAGAERT Yann Minime 2   Trémel  
QUIGUER Marc Antoine Minime 2      
toute l'association

Commentaires