Envie de participer ?

Où courent ils ?

Publié il y a 8 ans

Où courent ils ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS CATEGORIE 26/04/14 27/04/14
ABELLEA Bruno Pass'cyclisme    
APPERE Marc FSGT    
AUFFRET Cristophe 3ème Catégorie    
BOILEAU Frédéric 3ème Catégorie / FSGT Botsorhel  
BOILEAU Stéphane FSGT    
CALLAREC David FSGT    
CADIOU Hervé PC Open    
CHESNEAU Olivier PC Open    
CHOQUER Maxime Pass'cyclisme / FSGT Plouha  
CORNELIS Yoann Pass'cyclisme Botsorhel  
DENIEL Philippe Pass'cyclisme Plouha  
FAOUR Corinne Pass'cyclisme    
GABRIEL Jacky Pass'cyclisme Plouha  
GEFFROY Philippe Pass'cyclisme Plouha  
GRALL Guirec Junior 1 / FSGT Botsorhel Lannilis
HAMON Eric PC Open Plougoumelen  
HERNOT Sébastien 3ème Catégorie / FSGT    
JOUANET Yves Marie 3ème Catégorie / FSGT    
JOURDREN Jean Pascal Pass'cyclisme / FSGT    
LE BRAS Pascal Pass'cyclisme    
LE CAM Sébastien FSGT    
LE DEUNFF Hugues 3ème Catégorie Botsorhel  
LE GOFF Eric Pass'cyclisme    
LE GUEN Laurent Pass'cyclisme / FSGT Plouha  
LE GUERN Nicolas 3ème Catégorie    
LE JOLY Pascal PC Open    
LE LAY Mathieu PC Open    
LE RAZAVET Gilles PC Open    
LUCAS Erwan Pass'cyclisme    
MEHEUST Florian PC Open / FSGT    
MESSAGER Laurent 3ème Catégorie Botsorhel  
MORELLEC Sébastien Pass'cyclisme    
MORIN David FSGT    
MOYSAN Cédric PC Open    
QUIQUER Marine Junior 1 F    
SCORNET Gwuireg PC Open    
SIDANER Yann PC Open    
STASZCZACK Jean Pierre Pass'cyclisme Fontaine les Ribouts  
THEPAULT Patrice Pass'cyclisme    
THOMAS Sébastien 3ème Catégorie Botsorhel  
TOSSER Olivier Pass'cyclisme    
       
CADETS      
BOILEAU Envel Cadet 1   Plestin
DUGAY Pierre Cadet 1    
DURAND Yvik Cadet 1    
FAILLER Pierre Cadet 2   Plestin
GANNERAY Maxime Cadet 1   Plestin
LE BEC Florian Cadet 1   Plestin
MINSO Gurvan Cadet 2   Plestin
PERSIAUX Louri Cadet 2   Plestin
PHILIPPE Jérôme Cadet 1    
ROLLAND William Cadet 1   Plestin
SAGAERT Louis Cadet 2   Plestin
SIDANER Alan Cadet 1    
       
MINIMES      
BOYER Ewen Minime 1   Plestin
CALLAREC Erwan Minime 1   Plestin
COAT Samuel Minime 2    
COZIC Antoine Minime 1   Plestin
FAILLER Adrien Minime 2   Plestin
MORIN Dylan Minime 1    
PHILIPPE Johan Minime 2   Plestin
PICART Ewen Minime 1   Plestin
SAGAERT Yann Minime 2   Plestin
QUIGUER Marc Antoine Minime 2   Plestin

 

toute l'association

Commentaires